Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HONEYSUCKLE WALK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+9.2%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+52.6%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 12 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4ES
← Back to All Properties