94, FLORENCE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+1.9%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+22.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+109.5%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1