Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, JARMANS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+3.9%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+28.5%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+85.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+31.3%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 5 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5AQ
← Back to All Properties