Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WAGLANDS GARDEN, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+19.5%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
-3.8%
Sold on 26 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1EA
← Back to All Properties