Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CRAKSTON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+143.5%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5EB
← Back to All Properties