17, MOCATTA WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+13.7%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000+56.3%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+58.0%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,450
Sold on 23 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1