51, KINGSCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,087,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£607,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,087,500+126.6%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Detached
+£607,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£479,950+34.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500+102.0%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1