Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHESTNUT COURT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+95.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3GN
← Back to All Properties