19, MILL CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 6NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£149,000+129.2%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+16.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1