Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROUNDHOUSE CRESCENT, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8GL
← Back to All Properties