Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-3.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+91.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties