5, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 8PU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£89,950+5.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,450
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1