Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODBURY PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£554,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£236,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£554,000
+74.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+81.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9NH
← Back to All Properties