Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHILLINGTON DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£146,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+68.6%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Detached
+£146,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+105.3%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£109,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2GB
← Back to All Properties