Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TOMKINSON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+16.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,750
+38.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BX
← Back to All Properties