Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MURRAYFIELD DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 3RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.8%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+233.8%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 3RP
← Back to All Properties