7, OLD HALL LANE, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO14 8LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+47.1%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+40.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1