4, BURNERS CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+28.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+73.8%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1