Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STONE GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+412.4%
Price Change
+£164,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,950
+412.4%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6TQ
← Back to All Properties