110, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+18.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+386.1%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+6.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1