Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+292.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+0.2%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DY
← Back to All Properties