Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
381, SHENLEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 4JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.1%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+236.1%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 4JJ
← Back to All Properties