Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FULWOOD HEIGHTS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,250
Last Sold Price
15 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,250
+74.3%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
-4.2%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9AW
← Back to All Properties