Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,450
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties