14, PRESTBURY ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 1AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000-9.7%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,500+39.6%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+17.3%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+113.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1