Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MANOR ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+64.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-11.8%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+63.5%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7LJ
← Back to All Properties