Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MARSDEN HALL ROAD NORTH, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
-10.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8JH
← Back to All Properties