Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+37.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 4 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UT
← Back to All Properties