93, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+16.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+60.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+25.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1