Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALBANY TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.1%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+1.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+134.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+31.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8QW
← Back to All Properties