Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, WYCLIFFE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+45.8%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+9.1%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+23.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.4%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JH
← Back to All Properties