11, ARTINDALE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 9YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+37.6%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+15.3%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1