163, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 7TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.6%
Price Change
+£166,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£256,000+184.6%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£166,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+63.5%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1