55, LANGTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,750
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,750+134.1%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+633.3%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,500+7.1%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 19 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1