Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KING STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,500
+44.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+202.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 4EU
← Back to All Properties