Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HASKETON DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£63,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+61.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9EZ
← Back to All Properties