Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRADING ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.3%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+395.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9BG
← Back to All Properties