Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+18.9%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+70.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties