Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REGENT ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£962,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£962,500
+35.6%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£710,000
+317.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 5DL
← Back to All Properties