Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ESSEX ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-9.5%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+222.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7QL
← Back to All Properties