Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST JAMES GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
-6.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+8.1%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0LH
← Back to All Properties