Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+64.4%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+22.6%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995
+77.3%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties