Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, YORK COURT, KINGSWAY GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-19.4%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+93.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4BJ
← Back to All Properties