Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DALE VALLEY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+169.2%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6QQ
← Back to All Properties