Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SCARBOROUGH LANE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+20.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+82.8%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1BF
← Back to All Properties