Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£22,578 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+10.9%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,578 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,422
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties