Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FOUNDRY STREET, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+16.1%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6AB
← Back to All Properties