Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ORCHARD END, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 6UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+84.5%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+30.2%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,250
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 6UA
← Back to All Properties