Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUDLEY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
-3.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+95.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8BP
← Back to All Properties