Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DENHAM GREEN LANE, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+15.1%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000
+41.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+21.4%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5LF
← Back to All Properties